ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14775293
nr 1477 5293
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x43 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:26:28
24/6 19:56:08
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson